Drużyna

Kings Kraków

#ZawodnikPozycjaWiekWzrostWaga
0Michał DybowiczRB2718095
1Jacob SchimenzQB2817879
2Philipp BlechingerWR2318477
3Paweł SzmitWR2417581
4Dawid MagreanDB3218092
5Tomasz NowakWR2718985
6Dawid DąbrowskiKR, WR2618085
7Marcin MasłońDB2617389
8Daniel LazarowiczRB2918093
9Piotr ŁakomskiWR1919590
10Oskar KimakRB2117080
11Szymon LorencWR2418382
13Jacek KuśmierczykWR2718085
14Tomasz SkowrońskiWR23188102
15Bartosz GnozaRB2017585
17Tomasz MuśkoWR2417470
18Mateusz WiechećQB2318181
19Filip Mościcki32186100
20Dima FokinCB2618078
21Jarosław BaranRB2917682
22Adrian PomietłoCB2718088
23Bartosz KrólDB3018292
24Witold SzpotańskiRB3417590
26Dominik JandaLB28185100
27Sebastian SzarekDB3218290
28Mateusz KlemensDB2717885
29Szymon KarpęckiLB2417894
30Michał ZielińskiDL26191103
31Wiktor HudykaDB, LB2918090
33Andrii ShlikhutkaDB1919080
35Tadeusz Kamiński20168108
36Wojciech PrzysowaDB2518288
37Patryk SapińskiRB2718296
40Roman MelnykDB2018490
42Mateusz DziobanDB, RB2619096
43Karol Rudzki26182105
44Matt BarrettILB25187107
45Szymon SrokaDL30192112
47Filip ŚwiechowiczLB2618295
48Adam KościukiewiczLB2118082
50Radosław GofrońDL34183112
52Oleksandr Savieliev2918486
53Leonid PrybludaLB30184100
54Rafał MichońLB32179100
55Tomasz WełnaDL32184114
56Łukasz KorpakOL27189120
59Arek MusiałOL34183135
62Wojciech KlonowskiOL25178110
63Sebastian BalOL26186125
64Jacek ZawadzkiOL23181120
65Mateusz LorekOL19181150
66Rafał KrawczukDL27192140
71Jakub OleniaczOL21201135
73Mateusz KonwentOL31184130
77Rafał Hawełka32188125
78Paweł GaryckiOL21185145
81Kornel WitkowskiWR2518397
83Krzysztof KarpWR2518187
85Kacper Kącik2518592
87Kacper DoszlaTE25187100
88Grzegorz PietrzykTE1919295
89Łukasz MachDL31191115
90Hubert WojtusikDL21191115
91Oskar RomaniukDL31193130
92Robin VolkmarDL32191108
93Szymon BiałczykDL20185109
94Patryk JakubiecDL27189115
97Marek RoguskiDL34188117
99Adrian ŻuławińskiDL30179115